Zaterdag

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 01

Zaterdag
Hoofdklasse
Robert Scholtes
Maurice Grootscholten
Jasper Stoter
Ferry van den Bos
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 01 35+

Zaterdag
2e klasse
Rene van Rooyen
Henk Koudijs
Wim Noordermeer
Erik vd Graaf
John Voogd
Jan van der Spek
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 02

Zaterdag
2e klasse
Remco Salome
Sander Bruggeling
Marco Geeratz
Ted Prins
Peter Wanders
Dennis Verbeek
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 03

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Martijn Verwey
Bertran Verwey
Michiel van Gullik
Niels van Schie
Rene Duijf
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 04

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Frank Bos
Mark Oomen
Stefan van der Goes
Thijs Moesker
Harm van Adrichem
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 05

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Raymond Grootscholten
Ewoud van Gulik
Joost Roemer
Justin Clausing
Frank Maas
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 06

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Edward Verbakel
Martijn t Hoff
Jeroen Smiemans
Edwin vd Klugt
Lennart Lievaart
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 07

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Fred Zwinkels
Felix Pinzger
Arjen Malenstein
Andre Ghem
Martijn van Gentevoort
Gerard van den Bos
Aad Franken
Geert Holstein
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Heren 07 ( 3e klasse )
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 08

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Bernard vd Valk
Martijn Hoekman
Paul Steenbergen
Boudewijn Esselink
Xander Zwinkels
Hans Kamp
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 09

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Egbert de Gelder
Jeroen Groenewegen
Marco Voordenhout
Stefan van der Ende
Patrick Saarloos
Andrew Visser
Mischa Wetzels
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 10

Zaterdag
4e klasse
Marc Hoek
Kees Groenewegen
Rene van Holst
Rob Zwinkels
Tom Kleyn
Thomas vd Haak
Theo Bos
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 11

Zaterdag
4e klasse
Jules Veraart
Ted vd Burg
Jack Horst
Dennis Flaton
Vincent Steyn
Jello Tetteroo
Theo Holierhoek
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 12

Zaterdag
4e klasse
Robert Bruinen
Frank Stuyt
Ivo Berendse
Hans Hakvoort
Menno van Straalen
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Mix 01

Zaterdag
2e klasse
Peter Moor
Sjoerd Dijsselbloem
Esther van Geest
Arno Eussen
Dorien Syrier
Marieke Bos
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Mix 02

Zaterdag
4e klasse
Hans Koornneef
Mike van den Oord
Jeroen Zwinkels
Anja vd Voort
Caroline van Wingerden
Wanda Wensveen
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Mix 03

Zaterdag
4e klasse
Shirley Schelkers
Sabina Ballering
Magriet Vellekoop
Bob Wasmus
Frank Veenman
Pim Alleblas
Remco Voogt
Patricia van Straalen
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Mix 04

Zaterdag
4e klasse
Marloes Scholtes
Suzanne Scholtes
Rob Helderman
Daan Wesseling
Michel Flaton
Jessica van den Brink
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

Sponsors LTC Naaldwijk