zaterdag

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

.Heren 1

Zaterdag
2e klasse
Frank Bos
Mark Oomen
Harm van Adrichem
Stefan vd Goes
Thijs Moesker
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

.Heren 2

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Marc Hoek Thomas van der Haak
Rob Zwinkels
Kees Groenewegen
Rene van Holst
Tom Kleijn
Theo Bos
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

.Heren 3

Zaterdag
4e klasse
Rob Helderman
Twan van den Berg
Daan Wesseling
Miguel Groenewegen
Jimmy Kester
Lex van der Ende
Bas Wesseling
Makko Lantinga
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Dames 1

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Jennifer van Marrewijk
Dominique kouwenhoven
Cissy Zandvliet
Rowan van dijk
Mandy Zwinkels
Sanne hoogkamer
Joanne Vreugdenhil
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Dames Dubbel 1

Zaterdag
2e klasse
Elise Nowee
Caro Nowee
Marian vd Hoeven
Angelique Vijverberg
Eshter van Geest
Daisy Janssen
Dahne Vijverberg
Susanne Moor
Marieke Moor
Danielle van Dijk
Carolien Valstar
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Dames Dubbel 2

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Natascha van Gentevoort
Hilda Vijverberg
Jaqueline de Gelder
Petra Zwinkels
Marian Vollering
Mary Verbeek
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 1 17+

Zaterdag
Hoofdklasse
robert scholtes
patrick cogenbach
otto de ruiter
peter wanders
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 2 17+

Zaterdag
Hoofdklasse
raymond scholtes
paul zwinkels
arthur le blanc
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 3 17+

Zaterdag
2e klasse
Gerard van den Bos
Arjen Malestein
Felix Pinzger
Geert van Holsteyn
Martijn van Gentevoort Bob van der Poel
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 4 17+

Zaterdag
2e klasse
Raymond Grootscholten
Joost Roemer
Ewoud van Gulik
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 5 17+

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Jeroen Zwinkels
Egbert de Gelder
Leon de Wilde
Mike vd Oord
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Mix 1

Zaterdag
Hoofdklasse
Saskia Hilbrants
Sacha Vreeswijk
Dennis Verbeek
Stef van Dam
John Vreeswijk
Mylene vd Voort
Nicolette Kloek
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Mix 1 Dubbel

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Wanda Wensveen
Sander Vos
Fred Zwinkels
Jolanda vd Meer
Nicole Persoon
Peter van Velden
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Mix 2

Zaterdag
4e klasse
R. de Roo
E.H.C. Heemskerk
D.M. Steijn
AWC Verbeek-Emmerik
N. Ronday
J.D. de Roo-Bot
V.T. Geeratz-Boel
Michel Flaton
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Mix 2 Dubbel

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Shirley Schelkers
Pim Alleblas
Bob Wasmus
Margriet Vellekoop
Frank Veenman
Patricia van Straalen
Sabien Ballering
Remco Voogt
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Mix Dubbel 3

Zaterdag
3e klasse
Henk van Evert
Corry Wubben
Jacqueline Wubben
Erik van Beek
Caroline van Wingerden
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Mix dubbel 4

Zaterdag
4e klasse
Frans Remmerswaal
Karin Remmerswaal
Wim van Etten
Jeanet Zwinkels
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

Sponsors LTC Naaldwijk