Vrijdag

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Dames 01 17+

Vrijdag
3e klasse
Anne Wassenberg
Denise Wortelboer
Charlotte Grootscholten
Nancy Zwinkels
Leonie van Paasen
Naomi Mooijman
Patricia Muller
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Dames 02 17+

Vrijdag
3e klasse
Jolanda van Holsteijn
Astrid Kemper
Charelle de Jong
Saskia Romein
Miranda Koelemij
Karina Koster
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Dames 03 17+

Vrijdag
3e klasse
Hanneke Gram
Anca Mutu
Marianne de Hoog
Heidi Duijvestijn
Miranda Kester
Jolanda van Leeuwen
Sandra Maree
Helma van Mierlo
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Dames 1 35+

Vrijdag
2e klasse
Anja Vijverberg
Marieke Berendse
Lenny Dijkshoorn
Martine Verkade
Nicole Scholtes
Liesbeth Vogels
Sabina Ballering
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Dames 2 35+

Vrijdag
3e klasse
Elma van den Bos
Helna van Daalen
Margaret Nederpel
Sandra Vijverberg
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Dames 3 35+

vrijdag
3e klasse
Corjana Barendse
Marijke de Kool
Sandra Bongaards
Monique van de Berg
Marielle van Kampen
Elsa Letsch
Karin vd Burg
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Dames 4 35+

Vrijdag
3e klasse
Hanneke Kortekaas
Bianca van Geest
Marieke Wubben
Sandra van Essen
Liesbeth de Bock
Liesbeth Kleer
Chantal Zwirs
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Dames 5 35+

Vrijdag
3e klasse
Irene Noordermeer
Els Ton-v.d. Maren
Els v.d. Helm-Spijker
Ellen Raateland-Bloemendaal
Gemma Baetings-Zuidgeest
Mariska di Addario
Jolanda Zandvliet
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 01 35+

Vrijdag
3e klasse
M.D. van den Ende
M. Lentz
S.J. Olsthoorn
R. Mulder
R.A. vam Leeuwen
J.P. Baven
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 02 35+

Vrijdag
3e klasse
Bob Wasmus
Pim Alleblas
Roy Wasmus
Menno van Straalen
Remco Voogt
Frank Veenman
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 03 35+

Vrijdag
3e klasse
Ron Gram
Vincent Beijer
Barry Heskes
Edwin Veenman
Peter Hulsebosch
Henk van Essen
Raymond van Gils
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 1 17+

Vrijdag
3e klasse
Govert Beekenkamp
Wouter van Marrewijk
Hugo Wassenberg
Robert Zwinkels
Robin Vollebregt
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Heren 2 17+

Vrijdag
3e klasse
Maarten van der Drift
Ruud Pijper
Marc Brito van Zijl
Allard Zomer
Arjan van Santen
Stephan de Jong
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

TEAM

Dag
Niveau
Spelers

Mix 01 35+

Vrijdag
3e klasse
A.Zandbergen
Piet van Soest
Eline Moor
Christa van den Berg
Bekijk uitslagen en stand »
Geen foto aanwezig, klik hier om uw foto in te zenden.
 

Sponsors LTC Naaldwijk